skip to main content
Header

Walker, Cindy Principal
Harris, Angela Assistant Principal

Allen, Denise Exceptional Children/Concrete Learner Teacher
Boles, Kelly Teacher
Cheek, Gloria School Counselor
Crabtree, Kathryn Functional Skills Pre-K
Cranford, Nan 2nd Grade Teacher
Davis, Lisa 1st Grade Teacher
Ellison, Heather Speech- Language Pathologist
Fleming, Selena 2nd Grade Teacher
Harris, Shelly Curriculum Support/Lead Teacher
Huffman, Stephanie 3rd Grade Teacher
Johnson, Kendra 3rd Grade Teacher
Klein, Harmonee Functional Skills Classroom Teacher
Kratz, Holly Art
Luther, Katie Reading Teacher
Marley, Christine Kindergarten Teacher
Medlin, Candy ESL teacher
Mitchell, Angie Media Specialist
Myers, Wendy EC Teacher
Ostwald, Karen 5th Grade Teacher
Patterson, Marie 4th Grade Teacher
Prohaska, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Russell, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Sandt, Celes 2nd Grade Teacher
Santomieri, Suzanne Functional Skills Teacher
Shigemoto, Stephanie 4th Grade Teacher
Sparks, Georgia 3rd Grade Teacher
Sparks, Kerry Reading Specialist
Stewart, Lynn PK / Teacher
Stout, Mollee 4th Grade Teacher
Thorpe, Sherrie 1st Grade Teacher
Trotter, Michelle 5th Grade Teacher
Troyer, Heather EC Teacher
Tucker, Patti 3rd Grade Teacher
Vick, Wendy 2nd Grade Teacher
Walker, Miranda Music Teacher
Young, Lisa First Grade Teacher

Albright, Jennifer Receptionist
Barton, Barbara Teacher Assistant - K
Bazhaw, Cheryl PK / Assistant
Berrier, Kaitlin EC TA
Brewer, Danielle Secretary/Treasurer
Coats, Sharon Teacher Assistant - K
Faulhaber, Kathleen After School Director
Forrest, Kathy Teacher Assistant - CLC
Greene, Kayla EC Pre-K
Hyatt, Jennifer Teacher Assistant - Kindergarten
Morrow, Sherry Teacher Assistant - FSC
Motsinger, Gaye Data Manager
Thomas, Wallace Head Custodian
Tuttle, Teresa After School Assistant
Werner, Kristen Kindergarten TA
Wright, Simone Preschool SLP

Chewning, Traci Kindergarten Teacher
Hiatt, Briana
Nixon, Lisa
Smith, Kristen EC Pre- K Assistant Teacher
Yarbrough, Stephanie PK/ Assistant
Address